Monday Jan 6 2020

French Quarter

Krewe of Joan of Arc 7:00pm

Société Des Champs Elysée 7:30pm

Uptown New Orleans

Phunny Phorty Phellows 7:00pm

Funky Uptown Krewe follows

Covington

Fools of Misrule 6:00pm

Saturday Feb 1 2020

Marigny

Krewe of Chewbacchus 7:00pm

Friday Feb 7 2020

French Quarter

Krewe Bohème 7:00pm

Saturday Feb 8 2020

French Quarter

Krewe du Vieux 6:30pm

krewedelusion follows

Slidell

Krewe of Bilge 12:00pm

Krewe of Poseidon 6:00pm

Sunday Feb 9 2020

Metairie

Krewe of Little Rascals 12:00pm

Slidell

Krewe of Slidellians 1:00pm

Krewe of Perseus follows

Marigny

tit Rəx 4:30pm

Pearl River

Krewe of Pearl River Lions Club 1:00pm

Friday Feb 14 2020

French Quarter

Krewe of Cork 3:00pm

Metairie

Krewe of Excalibur 7:30pm

Uptown New Orleans

Krewe of Oshun 6:00pm

Krewe of Cleopatra 6:30pm

Krewe of Alla follows

Mandeville

Krewe of Eve 7:00pm

Saturday Feb 15 2020

Metairie

Magical Krewe of Mad Hatters 5:00pm

Krewe of Centurions 6:00pm

Uptown New Orleans

Krewe of Pontchartrain 12:00pm

Krewe of Choctaw follows

Krewe of Freret follows

Knights of Sparta 5:30pm

Krewe of Pygmalion follows

Westbank

The Mystic Knights of Adonis 11:45am

Slidell

Krewe de Paws of Olde Towne 10:00am

Krewe of Titans 6:30pm

Madisonville

Krewe of Tchefuncte 1:00pm

Covington

Krewe of Olympia 6:00pm

Chalmette

Knights of Nemesis 11:00am

Sunday Feb 16 2020

French Quarter

Krewe of Barkus 2:00pm

Metairie

Krewe of Kings 5:30pm

Uptown New Orleans

The Mystic Krewe of Femme Fatale 11:00am

Krewe of Carrollton follows

Krewe of King Arthur follows

Slidell

Krewe of Dionysus 2:00pm

Abita Springs

Krewe of Push Mow 1:00pm

Wednesday Feb 19 2020

Uptown New Orleans

Krewe of Druids 6:15pm

Krewe of Nyx 7:00pm

Thursday Feb 20 2020

Uptown New Orleans

Knights of Babylon 5:00pm

Knights of Chaos 5:45pm

Krewe of Muses 6:00pm

Friday Feb 21 2020

French Quarter

Krewe of Bosom Buddies 11:30am

Uptown New Orleans

Krewe of Hermes 5:30pm

Krewe d'Etat 6:30pm

Krewe of Morpheus 7:00pm

Slidell

Krewe of Selene 6:30pm

Saturday Feb 22 2020

Uptown New Orleans

Krewe of Iris 11:00am

Krewe of Tucks 12:00pm

Westbank

Krewe of NOMTOC 10:45am

Mid-City

Krewe of Endymion 4:15pm

Bush

Krewe of Bush 9:00am

Kenner

Krewe of Isis 6:00pm

Sunday Feb 23 2020

Metairie

Krewe of Athena 5:30pm

Krewe of Pandora follows

Uptown New Orleans

Krewe of Okeanos 10:00am

Krewe of Mid-City 11:00am

Krewe of Thoth 11:15am

Krewe of Bacchus 5:15pm

MONDAY Feb 24 2020 LUNDI GRAS

Uptown New Orleans

Krewe of Proteus 5:15pm

Krewe of Orpheus 6:00pm

TUESDAY Feb 25 2020 MARDI GRAS

Metairie

Krewe of Argus 10:00am

Krewe of Elks Jefferson follows

Krewe of Jefferson follows

Uptown New Orleans

Krewe of Zulu 8:00am

Krewe of Rex 10:00am

Krewe of Elks Orleans follows

Krewe of Crescent City follows

Covington

Covington Lions Club 10:00am

Krewe of Covington follows

Folsom

Krewe of Folsom 1:30pm

Lacombe

Krewe of Chahta 1:00pm